Main Menu

Explore More

Portals

Fridley Public Schools

Staff Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 40 of 471 constituents

Abdisalam Adam

Locations: District Office
Departments: School Board

Rachel Adams

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Christina Alger

Locations: High School
Departments: Language & Literature

Nejat Ali

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

Nicole Allen

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Fatima Alnizami

Locations: High School
Departments: Administration

Fadhela Alshimmari

Locations: District Office
Departments: Health Services

Sophia Alvarez

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

Aanika Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Brigitta Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: PYP Preschool

Crystal Anderson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Eric Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Jeren Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Sarah Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Valerie Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Early Childhood

Yvonne Anderson

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Lori Andler

Locations: District Office
Departments: Superintendent's Office

Julie Andrle

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Carla Aranda Quiroz

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services

Renee Arbogast

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services

Sarah Armstrong

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 2

Nikole Auna

Locations: Community Center
Departments: PYP Preschool

Kathy Backstrom

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services

Lauren Backstrom

Locations: High School
Departments: Student Support Services

Bill Bade

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Lance Bailey

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Andrea Baker

Locations: District Office
Departments: Business & Finance

Jessica Baker

Locations: District Office
Departments: IB - International Baccalaureate

Susan Baker

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Jennifer Bardenpratt

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: AVID

Michele Barrett

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Reading

Rebecca Barrett

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 2 & 3

Lori Bartho

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Joshua Baumgartner

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Katherine Beaudry

Locations: High School
Departments: Arts & Music

Karin Beckstrand

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education, PYP Preschool

Josh Begay

Locations: High School
Departments: Science

Leah Beidelman

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 2 & 3

Scott Beine

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Luis Benitez

Locations: District Office
Departments: Buildings & Grounds
1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 40 of 471 constituents