Main Menu

Explore More

Portals

Fridley Public Schools

Staff Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 13 > showing 1 - 40 of 482 constituents

Celeste Acosta

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Jodi Aldrich

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Substitute Teachers

Nicole Allen

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Anisa Alnizami

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Substitute Teachers

Maria Alvarez

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Aanika Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Brigitta Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: PYP Preschool

Crystal Anderson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Eric Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Jeren Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Sarah Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Yvonne Anderson

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Lori Andler

Locations: District Office
Departments: Superintendent's Office

Julie Andrle

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Renee Arbogast

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services

Marilou Ariate

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Mia Armstrong

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Armstrong

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 2

Jessica Aukee

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Nikole Auna

Locations: District Office, Stevenson Elementary
Departments: School Board, Student Support Services

Arlene Azuelo

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Callie Bachler

Locations: District Office
Departments: Health Services

Kathy Backstrom

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services, Teaching & Learning

Lauren Backstrom

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Bill Bade

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Lance Bailey

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Andrea Baker

Locations: District Office
Departments: Business & Finance

Cassie Baker

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 5

Susan Baker

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Samantha Bantuas

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Jennifer Bardenpratt

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: AVID

Michele Barrett

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Reading

Rebecca Barrett

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 2 & 3

Josephine Barriga

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Mikaela Barthel

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Benjamin Beckman

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Karin Beckstrand

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education, PYP Preschool

Leah Beidelman

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 2 & 3

Courtney Benjamin

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Bennek

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science
1 2 3 13 > showing 1 - 40 of 482 constituents