Main Menu

Explore More

Portals

Staff Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

< 1 9 10 11 12 > showing 401 - 440 of 442 constituents

Joseph Thiessen

Locations: High School
Departments: AVID

Nancy Thole

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Brian Thomas

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Arts & Music

Trashonna Thomas

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Nutritional Services

Jacklyn Thompson

Locations: High School
Departments: Reading

Carol Thornton

Locations: District Office
Departments: School Board

Joshua Thurston

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Susan Treuchel

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Samantha Truax

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 5

Jonathan Vacek

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 4

Lisa Valentine

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Patrick Varro

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services

Cindy Vincent

Locations: High School
Departments: Support Staff

Jolly Vue

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Erica Walz

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Danielle Ward

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Area Learning

David Webber

Locations: District Office
Departments: Communications & Community Relations

Matthew Webber

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Mindy Weeks

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Jennifer Weingart

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 2

Kate Wesbur

Locations: District Office
Departments: Business & Finance

Nafisco Weyrah

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

Kirsten Wickman

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: IB - International Baccalaureate

Sharon Wicks

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

James Wilka

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Jerrayah Williamson

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services

Michael Wilmes

Locations: High School
Departments: Mathematics

Elizabeth Winkelman

Locations: High School
Departments: Language Acquisition

Jennifer Winn

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Language & Literature

Darian Winslow

Locations: High School
Departments: Student Support Services

Dan Wold

Locations: High School
Departments: Design / Career & Technical Education

Philip Wolney

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Britteny Wolterstorff

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 3

Chelsie Wood

Locations: High School
Departments: Administration

Donna Wood

Locations: Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
Departments: Area Learning

Chiquita Woods

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Health Services

Eric Wright

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Jordan Wright

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

Cindy Yang

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Support Staff

James Young

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education
< 1 9 10 11 12 > showing 401 - 440 of 442 constituents