Main Menu

Explore More

Portals

Staff Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

< 1 2 3 4 12 > showing 41 - 80 of 464 constituents

Jaimie Beran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Blair Berger

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Arts & Music

Travis Bertram

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Alissa Blood

Locations: District Office
Departments: Transition

Zackery Bobick

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Language & Literature

Jason Bodey

Locations: Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
Departments: Area Learning, Administration, PYP Preschool

Kelly Bomberg

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Kevin Bottiger

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Special Education

MacKenzie Bottolfson

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 4

Phillip Boyd

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Reading

Jeff Brandt

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Brandt

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Anthony Branitski

Locations: High School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Ashton Brask

Locations: Community Center
Departments: PYP Preschool

Traci Brauns

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Brittany Breitbach

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Reading

Teresa Bridges

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Bryan Brown

Locations: District Office
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Dominique Brown

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Holly Brown

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

JeNaya Brown

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Katherine Brown

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Transportation, Community Education, Administration, Enrollment, PYP Preschool

Rebecca Brown

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Student Support Services

Jason Bruns

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Justyn Burgess

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Cheryl Burghardt

Locations: High School
Departments: Arts & Music

Sarah Burghardt

Locations: District Office
Departments: Communications & Community Relations

Amanda Burian

Locations: High School
Departments: Design / Career & Technical Education

Jill Burkhardt

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Timothy Buttweiler

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Marian Calabrese

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Early Childhood

Alison Callahan

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Reading

Anna Carlston

Locations: High School
Departments: Support Staff

Kristine Carlston

Locations: District Office
Departments: Human Resources

Laura Carpenter

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Denise Carroll

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 1

Jason Carver

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration

Jan Caven

Locations: Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
Departments: Administration

Stephanie Champeau

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Maggie Chandler

Locations: District Office
Departments: Community Education
< 1 2 3 4 12 > showing 41 - 80 of 464 constituents