Main Menu

Explore More

Portals

Fridley Public Schools

Staff Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 40 of 473 constituents

Abdisalam Adam

Locations: District Office
Departments: School Board

Nicole Allen

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Fatima Alnizami

Locations: High School
Departments: Administration

Aanika Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Brigitta Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: PYP Preschool

Crystal Anderson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Eric Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Jeren Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Sarah Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Valerie Anderson

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Early Childhood

Yvonne Anderson

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Lori Andler

Locations: District Office
Departments: Superintendent's Office

Julie Andrle

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Renee Arbogast

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services

Sarah Armstrong

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 2

Nikole Auna

Locations: District Office
Departments: School Board

Kathy Backstrom

Locations: District Office
Departments: Nutritional Services, Teaching & Learning

Lauren Backstrom

Locations: High School
Departments: Student Support Services

Bill Bade

Locations: District Office
Departments: Technology

Lance Bailey

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Andrea Baker

Locations: District Office
Departments: Business & Finance

Susan Baker

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Jennifer Bardenpratt

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: AVID

Michele Barrett

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Reading

Rebecca Barrett

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 2 & 3

Mikaela Barthel

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Lori Bartho

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Joshua Baumgartner

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Benjamin Beckman

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Karin Beckstrand

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education, PYP Preschool

Josh Begay

Locations: High School
Departments: Science

Leah Beidelman

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Grade 2 & 3

Courtney Benjamin

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Bennek

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Jaimie Beran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Blair Berger

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Arts & Music

Alissa Blood

Locations: District Office
Departments: Transition

Zackery Bobick

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Jason Bodey

Locations: District Office
Departments: Administration

Kelly Bomberg

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education
1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 40 of 473 constituents