Main Menu

Explore More

Portals

Fridley Public Schools

Staff Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 12 > showing 81 - 120 of 467 constituents

Stephanie Champeau

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Maggie Chandler

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

Ariel Chang

Locations: Community Center, Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
Departments: English Learners

Laura Charles

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Arts & Music

Xong Cheng

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

An Christiansen

Locations: High School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Amelia Cihacek

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Cara Claggett

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Reading

Chelsea Clark

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Amy Cochran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration

Jennifer Coelho

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Language Acquisition

Heather Cole

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Amanda Condon

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Reading

Blake Cook

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Lisa Cortes

Locations: Middle School
Departments: English Learners

Chelsea Crawford

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Community Education

Margaret Crenshaw

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Madeline Cronk

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Theodore Cullen

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Jim Cummings

Locations: High School
Departments: Student Support Services

Aaron Cuthbert

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Madeline Dale

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Benjamin Davis

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Transportation

Micheal Davis

Locations: District Office
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Christopheraaron Deanes

Locations: District Office
Departments: Administration

Alaina Dehnke

Locations: Community Center
Departments: Special Education

Jenny DeMars

Locations: Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
Departments: Area Learning

Joshua Denzer

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Zohra Deriche

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Mackenzie Diessner

Locations: Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
Departments: Area Learning

Laura Dmohoski

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Health Services

Kimberly Dolezal

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten

Kathryn Doll

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Pam Donley

Locations: Stevenson Elementary
Departments: Special Education

Daren Dressler

Locations: High School
Departments: Language & Literature

Rebecca Duehn

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Heather Dunham-Sunde

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: Grade 4

Andrew Dwyer

Locations: Hayes Elementary
Departments: English Learners

Julia Ebbers

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Design / Career & Technical Education

Barry Edelstein

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds
< 1 2 3 4 5 12 > showing 81 - 120 of 467 constituents